Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
611Boss fights
3,881Sessions
5,646Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
126RReivyn221064603177
127BBfreak19097989402174
128NakedByChoice82414007170
129TTolbenz12939002170
130DDxnkey83454034166
131Mmk3supra19905496409163
132DDieSeun111314012158
133Kkomarin42545605158
134KKing80591205156
135LLadybug50930012155
136WWrenchNit103401200155
137KKarma10542000147
138Ddankee51596030146
139DDerMauriii74511600141
140Ssyddedmypants246228025139
141FFXNNXSSXH46711203132
142[[AUT]LittleCaprice50403604130
143JJaffo8243400129
144Mmrjimbo3236592030127
145MMichy8828202120
146CCowydon5058604119
147爆爆炒河粉55340030119
148DDjxnes4952805114
149OOld48624400113
150TThunderchunk6343601113

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.