Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.04MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
610Boss fights
3,874Sessions
5,643Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard1,9106251,1522,716866,490
02LLord Spaghett6075873962,982864,659
03Huc7716265142,620704,602
04ThePennyBandit1,0301,1732901,5361304,160
05JJ Builds9687419141,1382394,000
06Fury5556092262,462633,915
07RustyEngineer8186181,0001,2191213,777
08[SK] JIM BEAN1,9059292644001363,634
09HHaohaok468552626880442,570
10RRh0cK356321910905172,509
11Muffin Man1,029718462802132,502
12CChirono1762674821,380442,348
13Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
14Xandra90534340432521,979
15HHCLW31941687430281,919
16OOhey74385844291061,781
17Ppinzgauer8697471260211,763
18EEnsign Toby4281,0031202361,680
19geezerfrog9644611500761,651
20Scottydsntknw636411140393461,626
21Ttbender60430482368288151,583
22DDudders795442601181441,558
23ctvLS4284484061271141,522
24Joinksa1195704041262661,485
25cool_waterlily335357374231561,353

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.