Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
611Boss fights
3,881Sessions
5,646Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
226Rr_a_horner5.44.30009.7
227CCradies0.35.24009.5
228LLuhmenso1.96.00007.9
22911by1legopiece1.52.42027.9
230KKryball2.53.02007.5
231CCoFFEEBEan3.63.40007.0
232CChzhead0.35.30005.7
233TThat One Guy3.22.10005.3
234Mmyklguul0.71.82004.5
235DDakota Watson0.41.90024.3
236Iisaac.harbarger1.82.50004.3
237Bbajablastbbg0.03.60003.6
238ĎĎē®зkįĵ1.81.40003.2
239PPrefab0.82.40003.2
240CCorneliousNut2.01.10003.1
241MMzEverDeen0.22.60002.8
242KK4k4d001.51.00002.6
243Devyn Nova02.50002.5
244Ggerhard9440.02.30002.3
245SSwny0.71.60002.3
246Mmagicma5580.51.80002.3
247SSick man1.01.20002.2
248Bbranine950.02.20002.2
249SSmokin 7.30.01.70001.7
250PPutiu1.00.60001.6

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.