Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
611Boss fights
3,881Sessions
5,646Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76BBleolakri15026938067524
77AAffson142144154067508
78CClankster24023312015500
79TTony172145148028493
80Nnext821922618821.674492
81SSturmläufer511152761419475
82BBriansHat29413416028472
83NNubz3201852007202460
84``·.·★🎀𝓚𝓲𝔀𝓲14820374174446
85LLostBunny366528682010443
86LLokotck21281619007439
87LLinqaa69278300.444421
88CCrazY1841844801417
89LLadyM31586801410
90Sskag20214244015403
91shwiftyave121612250013401
92YYan18916710032399
93TTinman83281861892003398
94LLittle boss257499001397
95RReaction12214886126374
96KKon76591882212357
97WWonderWoman7667287201356
98MMarshJMello1961025201351
99Rranbeast12318530012350
100Jmaddx10699118027349

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.