Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01ThePennyBandit9861,9071,6184,793939,397
02RustyEngineer3,3131,5402,0762,2462199,393
03GGGBond3,2831,2403,382182968,182
04SStCharlesCitizen2,6561,1262,0281,9812077,998
05W3AP0NX1,3091,5321,7741,514966,224
06JJ Builds3,5801,0008624453376,223
07MortisV5361,4899462,0921485,211
08Panzer Hunter9351,2321,4581,3931105,128
09Scottydsntknw1,1448928721,0561074,072
102K Vette1,717967484678893,935
11Sshake-n-bake2131,3901,2061,002231003,721
12[SK] JIM BEAN1,7641,3234221.6603,571
13Captain Ferret4067731,178941583,356
14zwad6557168081,094453,318
15LLokotck211615622,062338773,200
16FroggyJamez1,468654576437283,162
17Muffin Man1,172930598317403,058
18russell18481,0987931,008105243,028
19Lag1,0104141,332221443,021
20OneWay4412529121,279202,905
21Cheesy5231,0833444264702,846
22Moutchou8391,3595341.9952,829
23Iitsalifestyle99584169047952,667
24DDudders603716908370632,660
25MMoney4625131,084536382,634

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.