Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
611Boss fights
3,881Sessions
5,646Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26KKris0073332921543602141,353
27FFish66036919855701,353
28[[SK] tom jones416555152152411,316
29AAva846365500.5531,314
30TTaite382601124281761,311
31W3AP0NX5924572240.7191,292
32russell184843632042616561,254
33LLostcause5574458001461,227
34JJD58430815482411,170
35TToastMan261231204451181,165
36KHshotdn621436807.571,151
37XXynthryxZ45937325422361,144
38Agent F0X7813517872841,123
39Moutchou74433143.2131,095
40Harvster563356960.8361,051
41SSteven162729960311,017
42Iitsalifestyle726226340191,005
43Maria189495161551441,000
44SSTuBA58127078066995
45DDeath Crunch3743041907541984
46SSluttyBananaHugePeels2361745600.76976
47CCharlatan12419944217528968
48KKoguapo5271441329518917
49MMoney2622552121676902
50SugarDaze198549664.664882

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.