Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
46.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
611Boss fights
3,881Sessions
5,646Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101PParanuk223763202334
102Mommy's Special Boy1141921607329
103!!TILT!116192402314
104Nnatexps6413111005311
105Sscorpio1441791492076306
106WWhtGoliath128130240.68290
107BBigFatJordan107899000286
108JJmilly12881141.058281
109Fentanyl20468400276
110Bbdsman64107141206256
111Frozen_Phoenix313401988010256
112CCruz15686804254
113Nntw4418760.47245
114MMilk181109805231
115DDeliDoluDokuz170461000226
116AArtic136590018212
117SSam Handwich14560001206
118NNihassa Nergal104583004195
119SShadowNova0189000189
120Ccamel99364207184
121FFilbo105443401184
122BBonefish13141606184
123RRadziumix_67545605182
124LLionAvgr12352402181
125NNeoul129330016178

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.