Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 327 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

327Players
59.45MResources gathered
25KNPC kills
869Boss fights
5,298Sessions
5,976Vending purchases

All players

314 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01SStCharlesCitizen3,6982,0072,0921,7121779,686
02ThePennyBandit4212,3347783,8191207,472
03W3AP0NX2,0812,0792,0066431596,967
04GGGBond2,8211,0792,772108276,807
05(о 0.0)о Edgard1,9867491,1362,6461836,700
06Taz2,0471,7256921,5311346,129
07Надпись на курточке - Долбаеб6384402,3321,5901165,116
08MMultiFlex1245122,3081,667434,654
09Jawz0278771,0151,1461,2181274,384
10RustyEngineer1,808979974460814,301
11TTonkaJahari946929886815913,667
12cool_waterlily7931,472618499503,432
13IInterloper9751,017964322993,287
14MortisV3311,4004008231333,087
15KraftDinner1531,360428883912,915
16Xandra2,209608401102,868
17BBriansHat5594991,69046632,857
182K Vette1,1787775122151462,828
19DDudders6996071,08635192,751
20SugarDaze1,1951,2772026.5432,723
21SSky Bully910977344318652,614
22Ccurdleturtle132006598945722102,534
23JJ Builds1,265626276122702,449
24PPounding Pavement5877879502.8642,391
25Agent F0X2595244381,125192,364

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.