Rankings

Current wipe · 284 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

284Players
46.35MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
614Boss fights
3,895Sessions
5,688Vending purchases

All players

284 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard1,9106251,1522,716866,490
02LLord Spaghett6075873962,982864,659
03Huc7716265142,620704,602
04ThePennyBandit1,0301,1732901,5361304,160
05JJ Builds9687419141,1382394,000
06Fury5566162262,508633,969
07RustyEngineer8186181,0001,2191213,777
08[SK] JIM BEAN1,9059292644001363,634
09HHaohaok468555626927492,626
10RRh0cK356330920926172,550
11Muffin Man1,029739462802132,523
12CChirono1762684861,380452,355
13Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
14Xandra90534340432521,979
15HHCLW31941687430281,919
16OOhey74385844291061,781
17Ppinzgauer8697471260211,763
18EEnsign Toby4291,0031202361,681
19geezerfrog9644611500761,651
20Scottydsntknw636411140393461,626
21Ttbender60430482368288151,583
22DDudders795442601181441,558
23ctvLS4284484061271141,522
24Joinksa1195704041262661,485
25cool_waterlily335357374231561,353

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.