Rankings

Current wipe · 283 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

283Players
47.9MResources gathered
11.3KNPC kills
648Boss fights
4,084Sessions
5,958Vending purchases

All players

282 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
126BBfreak19097989402174
127TTolbenz12939002170
128DDxnkey83454034166
129Mmk3supra19905496409163
130††81710010162
131DDieSeun111314012158
132Kkomarin42545605158
133LLadybug50930012155
134WWrenchNit103401200155
135Ddankee51606030147
136KKarma10542000147
137DDerMauriii75531600144
138BBakachisBakakun52414205141
139Ssyddedmypants246228025139
140FFXNNXSSXH46711203132
141JJaffo8245400131
142[[AUT]LittleCaprice50403604130
143PPoch878361202128
144TTrivoola42324805126
145MMichy8831202123
146CCowydon5058604119
147爆爆炒河粉55340030119
148Llotus.rootie51422401118
149LLogisticsLord53451603117
150DDjxnes4952805114

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.