Rankings

Current wipe · 281 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 504,293. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
49.18MResources gathered
11.8KNPC kills
665Boss fights
4,157Sessions
6,043Vending purchases

All players

277 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101Jmaddx10699118027349
102BBigFatJordan10911312600348
103PParanuk22478324.42341
104Sscorpio1441791642089334
105Mommy's Special Boy1141921607329
106!!TILT!116192402314
107WWhtGoliath128130240.68290
108Llotus.rootie1087010003282
109Fentanyl20470400278
110Hhi.im.milk2513510805273
111Bbdsman64107141206256
112Frozen_Phoenix313401988010256
113CCruz15686804254
114FFilbo161533401250
115DDeliDoluDokuz170461000226
116KKing1011041605226
117SShadowNova0213000213
118NNihassa Nergal104583004195
119RReivyn301124803192
120BBakachisBakakun53656605189
121TTrivoola423910205188
122Ccamel99364207184
123PPoch8130381402184
124††87870010183
125LLionAvgr12352402181

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.