Rankings

Current wipe · 293 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 506,468. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

293Players
50.54MResources gathered
13.2KNPC kills
741Boss fights
4,496Sessions
6,736Vending purchases

All players

293 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76TTony172166204038580
77AAffson152175168068564
78Nnatexps11421822007558
79LLostBunny3683349114010556
80CClankster24925512017533
81JJmilly229148221.0123524
82``·.·★🎀𝓚𝓲𝔀𝓲16523876174501
83BBigFatJordan12517320000498
84PPoch819911716602484
85BBriansHat29514016032483
86RReaction17118288239474
87NNubz3201852007202460
88AArtic2781430038459
89YYan21018810039447
90CCrazY1842005601441
91KKon78692383413432
92Aawicker0510279105806398
93LLittle boss257499001397
94Sscorpio14417920860103397
95GGrub93107172025396
96OOliver6849248014379
97Mommy's Special Boy1431971607364
98Rranbeast12419130012357
99WWonderWoman7667287201356
100MMarshJMello1961025201351

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.