Rankings

Current wipe · 284 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

284Players
46.41MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
616Boss fights
3,912Sessions
5,726Vending purchases

All players

285 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51drew777192672612761946869
52PPrincess Annastasia1356890044868
53TThud192296360017866
54FroggyJamez63819116012856
55SShaggy Dog Gamer33841360030841
56KraftDinner1617218836330768
57★★⁂⁙Ainsworth⁙⁂★106117526018767
58Magic8BallMan7487197200.835740
59Ccurdleturtle133581321245965738
60Bbinaryatt335231340133733
61Hhistory's greatest monster4142583605712
62AAmmolite42425414018710
63HHugh Janus384225482313692
64Zeraki Cat2792799007655
65Llagi1256178223186056643
66hi.im.kaeloo24524480070639
67UUncleSienn14940832032621
68SloppyDog168263906628615
69Ammoboxx27227014045601
70Rrust23826268023590
71YYong71204238060574
72MMaronnn40814381.63563
73Cheesy183250225544554
74Mmystikicon240144140025550
75FFlinttyyy4011132007541

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.