Rankings

Current wipe · 284 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

284Players
46.39MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
615Boss fights
3,900Sessions
5,695Vending purchases

All players

284 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
26KKris0073332921543602141,353
27FFish66036919855701,353
28TTaite384606124281771,320
29[[SK] tom jones416555152152411,316
30AAva846365500.5531,314
31W3AP0NX5924572240.7191,292
32russell184843632042616561,254
33LLostcause5574458001461,227
34Agent F0X7813918477041,175
35JJD58430815482411,170
36TToastMan261231204451181,165
37KHshotdn621436807.571,151
38XXynthryxZ45937325422361,144
39Moutchou74433143.2131,095
40Harvster564365980.8361,064
41Maria191511161551741,048
42SSteven162729960311,017
43Iitsalifestyle726226340191,005
44SSTuBA58127078066995
45DDeath Crunch3743091907541989
46SSluttyBananaHugePeels2361745600.76976
47CCharlatan12419944217528968
48SugarDaze248549684.664934
49KKoguapo5271441329518917
50MMoney2622552121676902

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.