Rankings

Current wipe · 290 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 506,468. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

290Players
50.31MResources gathered
12.9KNPC kills
730Boss fights
4,449Sessions
6,673Vending purchases

All players

290 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
226KKryball2.53.02007.5
227CChzhead0.35.30005.7
228OOTERA1.13.50004.6
229Mmyklguul0.71.82004.5
230Iisaac.harbarger1.82.50004.3
231Bbajablastbbg0.03.60003.6
232Vvextah0.82.80003.6
233BBfreak19090.82.70003.5
234ĎĎē®зkįĵ1.81.40003.2
235PPrefab0.82.40003.2
236CCorneliousNut2.01.10003.1
237Mmk3supra19901.21.90003.1
238MMzEverDeen0.22.60002.8
239Jjuancaraba2220.91.70002.7
240Eemmabridgens71.21.20002.4
241Ggerhard9440.02.30002.3
242SSwny0.71.60002.3
243Mmagicma5580.51.80002.3
244SSick man1.01.20002.2
245Bbranine950.02.20002.2
246DDoc_Madness0.01.90001.9
247BBOUNTYHUNTER1.40.30001.7
248MMORLOK0.01.70001.7
249PPutiu1.00.60001.6
250MMoonWoolf_0.41.10001.5

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.