Rankings

Current wipe · 282 players · All servers

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

282Players
48.01MResources gathered
11.4KNPC kills
648Boss fights
4,088Sessions
5,928Vending purchases

All players

281 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard2,3716561,1883,012867,313
02LLord Spaghett6496283963,347865,105
03Huc7716405142,658704,653
04JJ Builds1,0998121,0081,1492394,307
05ThePennyBandit1,0371,1782901,5361304,171
06Fury5576222262,508633,976
07[SK] JIM BEAN1,9839812684001853,817
08RustyEngineer8186181,0001,2191213,777
09HHaohaok4875986281,183612,958
10Muffin Man1,031751512902132,598
11RRh0cK356330920926172,550
12CChirono1782874881,464452,462
13Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
14OOhey82295744291371,989
15Xandra90534340432521,979
16Scottydsntknw827455176412561,926
17HHCLW31941687430281,919
18Ppinzgauer8998341280211,882
19DDudders930506641201691,789
20EEnsign Toby4771,0551202421,786
21Ttbender60475519404305151,718
22geezerfrog9644611500761,651
23ctvLS5144574061271251,628
24russell184844237657637791,510
25Joinksa1195704041262661,485

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.