Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 194 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

194Players
30.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
673Boss fights
3,379Sessions
8,168Vending purchases

All players

194 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01JJ Builds2,2289331,5542,5891,3358,638
02ThePennyBandit1,5961,4901,2583,6671788,189
03MR.Buddha_1042,4324917161,8809976,516
04RustyEngineer1,0718321,5721,7532185,447
05HHCLW3167141,5081,308793,925
06EEnsign Toby7591,467226128773,341
07Captain Ferret5587398027863593,244
08[SK] JIM BEAN1,789865172482883,163
09W3AP0NX7451,118564598443,069
10Xandra1,596323568417712,975
11PPrincess Annastasia172,621661.41902,896
12Scottydsntknw4696782701,384202,822
13cool_waterlily4956894448772092,714
14LLord Spaghett2343793961,063772,149
15KraftDinner26534576916232,074
16russell18482656348041551662,023
17HHarvster7186333840.3371,773
18TTheFakFakir5496374900711,747
19Agent F0X162340372855111,740
20TTony2093401,0500871,686
21PPipoka5868041520691,610
22AAmmolite6247022160311,573
23Muffin Man276283563132401,564
24Ammoboxx35281626601181,551
25Ggeezerfrog7274172740931,510

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.