Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 229 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,120,231. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

229Players
47.61MResources gathered
18.3KNPC kills
618Boss fights
4,151Sessions
4,395Vending purchases

All players

230 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01SStCharlesCitizen3,6982,0072,0921,7121779,686
02ThePennyBandit4012,3167783,8191127,426
03W3AP0NX2,0812,0792,0066431596,967
04GGGBond2,8211,0792,772108276,807
05Taz2,0421,7196921,5311346,118
06Jawz0278771,0151,1461,2181274,384
07RustyEngineer1,808979974460814,301
08TTonkaJahari946929886815913,667
09cool_waterlily7931,472618499503,432
10KraftDinner1531,360428883912,915
11Xandra2,209601401102,861
12BBriansHat5594991,69046632,857
132K Vette1,1787775122151462,828
14DDudders6996071,08635192,751
15SSky Bully910977344318652,614
16Ccurdleturtle132006598945722102,534
17SugarDaze1,1031,1381886.5412,476
18JJ Builds1,265626276122702,449
19PPounding Pavement5877879502.8642,391
20Agent F0X2595244381,125192,364
21(о 0.0)о Edgard858305414694812,353
22HHalenio955454292499512,251
23Lag6343621,09852152,161
24Cheesy6121,046202131742,048
25SloppyDog41676843826291,893

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.