Rankings

Wipe 2026-06-04 · 243 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-06-04Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

243Players
50.53MResources gathered
15.7KNPC kills
537Boss fights
5,862Sessions
6,946Vending purchases

All players

243 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01SStCharlesCitizen4,2771,9801,1488271948,426
02MR.Buddha_1049007621,8943,9842807,820
03ThePennyBandit9361,9501,1262,814826,909
04JJ Builds2,384838246365624,066
05W3AP0NX8651,7727922501553,833
06Zeraki Cat9311,573662181483,394
07Fentanyl1,1686901,32233523,264
08Taz1,3001,229542110353,217
09SugarDaze5492,109356391303,183
10MMoney718962834600643,178
11Ddylf9456141,348226313,164
12Agent F0X2454566761,639113,027
13absolutejesse6861,46468671442,950
14Ryzen4465064481,51352,918
15CCVRLEETO1,2091,02029001142,633
16Ddavidfd2567926645561.64812,495
17Solid Snake4986428361662482,390
18jmmtyme887722534170192,332
19Xandra224966356682432,271
20OOleTimerWoods1,3005653620132,240
212K Vette77874256233732,188
22Aalex789535146615732,158
23Rrusudesu6213921802357192,147
24DDudders9285465448.7182,045
25XXynthryxZ51388052601142,032

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.