Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 87 players · EU Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

87Players
13.99MResources gathered
5.7KNPC kills
315Boss fights
1,435Sessions
2,754Vending purchases

All players

87 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01HHaohaok1,2789462,2841,7951376,440
02Fury5008016902,700754,765
03Moutchou1,3849362321,878704,500
04ctvLS5636041,1881901272,671
05FFish1,1793096700822,239
06JJoinksa3785593980.57562,091
07TTimNoWhere1,1986151645.781,990
08CChirono216252510764871,829
09XXynthryxZ518455590120621,745
10xxskullmonkeyxx69867313801531,662
11AAva82237818422321,438
12OneWay80111488461101,150
13[SK] JIM BEAN157370960346968
14Aamfetamin127935641326922
15BBenito2554051542.110826
16ZZullzar319260144060783
17KKoguapo2988821413638774
18Llagi125618516321610037701
19AAffson931853441125658
20Bbosco1179815814881603
21MMaronnn300190809.22581
22Nnext821923320768043552
23Ttom jones65268840129546
24YYan24422064012540
25Bbalenycigo102713022220517

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.