Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 122 players · EU Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

122Players
23MResources gathered
7.5KNPC kills
365Boss fights
1,484Sessions
2,362Vending purchases

All players

122 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01MR.Buddha_1043,6617281,8782,8171789,262
02MortisV4181,1696101,9191824,297
03[SK] JIM BEAN1,8121,3004561292303,927
04OneWay5673817761,517193,260
05(о 0.0)о Edgard1,343419646770433,221
06Iitsalifestyle1,81374549610783,142
07Zwuen1,041357730502122,642
08NNonZero1,3135151562511572,392
09Fury815592320591362,354
10Aamfetamin5353021,2667992,191
11TToffee7851,0161180211,940
12Llagi1256332356574145981,504
13SStavrZuma538350406131931,500
14jokesfam48267823613801,488
15FFish8702113540511,485
16RRAGE797292204133331,459
17Ttom jones49852025679351,388
18Tachikoma188358652123341,355
19CChirono311229540181291,291
20Moutchou3085854802571,199
21󠁳󠁳⁧󠁳⁧⁧ 幸梦25221451001271,103
22CCTYK2282015021425970
23HHaohaok281275280011847
24LLinqaa18742280052740
25Надпись на курточке - Долбаеб9310117827820670

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.