Rankings

Current wipe · 104 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

104Players
15.48MResources gathered
4KNPC kills
262Boss fights
1,288Sessions
1,821Vending purchases

All players

104 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
01(о 0.0)о Edgard1,9106251,1522,716866,490
02Huc7716265142,620704,602
03Fury5556092262,462633,915
04HHaohaok468552626880442,570
05CChirono1762674821,380442,348
06Aamfetamin3252511,174350282,128
07OOhey74385844291061,781
08ctvLS4284484061271141,522
09Joinksa1195704041262661,485
10FFish66036919855701,353
11AAva846365500.5531,314
12XXynthryxZ45937325422361,144
13Moutchou74433143.2131,095
14SSteven162729960311,017
15Iitsalifestyle726226340191,005
16Maria189495161551441,000
17SSTuBA58127078066995
18CCharlatan12419944217528968
19KKoguapo5271441329518917
20HHugh Janus384225482313692
21Llagi1256178223186056643
22Rrust23826268023590
23YYong71200238060569
24MMaronnn40814381.63563
25AAffson142144154067508

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.