Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
201IIbanovick132.700016
202Bbgy.Like132.400015
203Ccloudeecats7.66.500014
204Llevi0.14.720714
205Ssusi9.73.000114
206Ccpokpupok208.23.420014
207FFouroi7.14.900113
20822fanga1.010.020013
209MMr. Oglus8.13.500113
21022826.53.900212
211JJohnny Monstrosity3.38.700012
212AArcMi7.53.200011
213FFanatiiiik9.01.700011
214ちちゃかみや4.52.040011
215Rrust5.45.000010
216Rrubenrebo_236.02.320010
217OOh no bro7.92.300010
218Samy0.25.44009.6
219󠀡󠀡󠀡6.13.20009.2
220LLyrad2.76.50009.2
221CCaptain Pugwash0.18.30008.4
222MMrsCalistaa4.800037.8
223YYapHerS1.56.20007.7
224FFlos_Feram2.55.10007.6
225AAntisky3.73.50007.2

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.