Rankings

Wipe 2026-06-04 · 243 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-06-04Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,255,613. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

243Players
50.53MResources gathered
15.7KNPC kills
537Boss fights
5,862Sessions
6,946Vending purchases

All players

243 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
201Mmty19750.00.80011.8
202##1 Miami Larper01.50001.5
203Rrbainbridge930.70.80001.5
204Ggaboogi0.21.20001.4
205AAdison130.21.20001.3
206FFANTA-_-)0.50.80001.3
207EErnesto0.40.60001.1
208MMrMyst01.00001.0
209Kkartel_inc0.30.60000.9
210JJohnnyBlaze0.20.70000.9
211Jjaxondh56650.00.80000.8
212LLittle boss0.40.30000.7
213SShawnee00.70000.7
214DdFlawless0.10.60000.6
215BBad Bunny00.60000.6
216Ssparatoria a scuola0.00.50000.5
217PProximo00.40000.4
218Ppeppa pig0.00.40000.4
219Kkylienotcute00.40000.4
220FFadingBlade0.00.30000.4
221Mukstar00.40000.4
222AAshby00.30000.3
223Ccowmom200.30000.3
224KKeely0.10.20000.3
225SSeantastical0.00.20000.2

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.