Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
176NNagini2.712380558
177JJack Samurai232360457
178ССитуёвина²2616100355
179DD a n n302300053
180Xxredman117391120052
181RRapid8.521220051
182KKodiak242400048
183Sslmadr.sa242020046
184PPálido2.511320045
185DDark_S550232100.3044
186HHackNasty2010231340444
187SSealHunter251340244
188Mmerrie321100043
189BBJAMERICANEAGLE04200042
190TTom Ruby268.240139
19111by1legopiece1214100439
192NNutsГвардієць7.42380038
193Ppoop141360437
194SShaytan231400037
195Kkomarin211600036
196shwiftyave10.82380436
197CCoti 298138.9100032
198SSifgrid181220032
199Bbinaryatt211100032
200MMailin Lune151300028

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.