Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
151OOG Aletz3326180279
152AAffson432680077
153Aatra665.540177
154LLittle boss569.6100076
155DDudders422160372
156FFeroxNymph402900271
157LLadyM391840567
158Endofalldays382440067
159Xandra115220065
160Jjuiceman322160160
161KKaras667252760159
162MMIXER351660158
163....447.940258
164MMuffin262240355
165VVlad25666381420054
166BBalsamico401300054
167DDor USR357.960049
168CCall Me Person6.529140049
169CCaptainGank232600049
170SStryk3r1111260049
171PPackman510321420048
172Bbastonz_251300644
173HHeresJonni311200043
174SSnake Doctor172300040
175KKendrick Lamar Fan141760340

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.