Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
151IInfa3718340291
152Rranbeast5029120091
153Mmrbang292143260090
154Bbosco1222480890
155Eerakle4928120089
156OOnsi 0_0 ZzZz1941240084
157DDabidoodle444000084
158NNICOTINAMIDADENINDINUKLEOTID4722120081
159BBerryTeaBandit354140180
160Eembrace my jizz393120779
16144aka1224400076
162FFireBird063354100076
163SSlated512040075
164SugarDaze2240001072
165Pptpnational961830220171
166WWakkoPro472220071
167DDxnkey411860469
168Jjuiceman2614300069
169Vapor 209.57.9480267
170PPresident Trump432500067
171CCVRLEETO3216014466
172WWallahi229.2300566
173MM. T.352320261
174SSparky777262940059
175MMalteeser2622001058

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.