Rankings

Wipe 2026-07-02 · 327 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-07-02Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,255,613. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

327Players
59.45MResources gathered
25KNPC kills
869Boss fights
5,298Sessions
5,976Vending purchases

All players

314 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
151BBe77O214460778
152OOleTimerWoods472120777
153JJunPac353300976
154Mmateusshirigami3227120071
155PPakito302440765
156EEdger2413260063
15766663814100062
158EEiscing421720061
159CCaos7.817360061
160XXylo48282220961
161CCunning Weasel3510401160
162MMalteeser282600559
163TThatNeatOne2412601456
164SSlated391520056
165Kkeegan0324262900055
166PPOPPA-GREEN-THUM222320754
167PPT TUGA BOPE2016160153
168TTh3 McMuffin7.43580051
169Sspinnin2g9.03520046
170GGrumpyGrandpa321120044
171MMorganFreeman0.113280041
172GGrandma Smell152300139
173Vvoodoochikin04251100339
174Vviciousradish14112220035
175BBlkFrozone17800631

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.