Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 281 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
44.19MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
988Boss fights
4,814Sessions
10,922Vending purchases

All players

266 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
126Bbats37223804101
127TTilValhalla955434120099
128Bbraydenstone8312546402095
129JJuice2648120490
130Ggfgreg98483040385
131MM-Cat551619440180
132Ddiverselifeco492720079
133DDxnkey442140676
134RReaperOne272442340272
135DDonBryant4116001269
136PPewd5.225320366
137Fentanyl351560055
138VVarmint_1713160753
139MMadMaxQC351300553
140JJayBay211840750
141TTudor301620049
142DDoi231800546
143Yyura182340045
144TTina142700344
145JJezior8.823100042
146DDr. Denson337.800041
147WWonderWoman76172120040
148SShoresy121920740
149WWhtGoliath201820040
150这这个游戏是运气游戏吗?1611120039

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.