Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
126Mmook855726022190
127SSuse15328800188
128AAngryBeanz12446002172
129GGrizzly467632016171
130SSirPete6980809167
131TThud60821801161
132Zeraki Cat110331600159
133Eecho715960.38144
134AAimless Agony98331201144
135Bbeerguts5.81681130143
136PPancake8841200132
137PPipoka505410017131
138TTaz's GF23941400131
139HHeadfirst76282006130
140Aa4lko9087erlo5764600126
141FroggyJamez68291401112
142DDashOnoinz6145201109
143HHusKy54431001108
144AAva8023202107
145BBear5744401106
146TThat One Guy4237120293
147DD13TMAR20351801891
148MMandingo2544140285
149CCarnageKiller01463120584
150Cclucas19878.57200384

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.