Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
126CCandleJack675718015158
127Eelfo35338600154
128Sstenchi63691406152
129VVoidax88501002150
130MMrs. Taz39902000149
131LLaweciarz33664801149
132VVuky75472403149
133TTHE POSITIVE PLAYER6730181712144
134Tthugshaker90364012142
135MM4rcel047652801141
136KILLINIT20184362301.04140
137[[NK] Cosoo-8744603140
138IIsheh48434801140
139Mmamii55245403137
140Fflux71352001127
141MMake-A-Wish Foundation63481007127
142LLaou35581801113
143Kkeks :P68221800108
144JJoKeRz PR45213603104
145HHabitat4Humonculi8018601104
146Smalls7621402103
147SStars In Heaven8017402103
148RRoligaming0732373400103
149TTempest6430600100
150MMartel5526140499

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.