Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101TTheFakFakir1659574054387
102BBee Gweeners75142136011364
103Kkeks :P14910310402358
104TTRUTH NUKE808818801357
105Jawz027183688003334
106Tteaford_goob661986201328
107LLokotck21334224002318
108KKibbz171864404305
109Kkomarin123888605303
110Bbajablastbbg511985201302
111VVarmint_11347116013290
112AAsce749782024276
113PPresident Trump1171272007272
114ctvLS142714806268
115KKaptain KOS801571607260
116Ddaggerscale644414404256
117NN0Xi5945116035256
118SugarDaze9311014015232
119NNappyHoe87488808231
120DDAMCZYK8993983404229
121JJack Brody1014956012218
122Fflamme.kf111484004203
123TThey say MEAW:34428821132197
124CCaptainBlackLung684940038195
125Nntw3110714040192

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.