Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101DDAKRIZ786712008273
102Shrewd98110442.714269
103YYan1311072008266
104IInYourDream911056601262
105AAsce107846004255
106997blablabla1315114051247
107pakitoprenda96885409247
108BBrokenFrost941106035245
109MmaxLIT7126116119234
110Agent F0X0.016181940228
111MMajor435686336225
112KKelp War Veteran.101981608223
113NNotuuis113504404212
114RRukiu344711602199
115Sstephanie.messier368032510198
116DDuck142322003197
117SStavrZuma36449809188
118Ssmargom115451607182
119Ttenfpsgamer56724008176
1202240km/h_BØB36666601170
121Ssaltyvanes274068032168
122仕仕掛人の旦那78691405165
123NN0FKSGVN42078631805164
124★★Hinto★67335802160
125CCrack head joe41218808158

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.