Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 199 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

199Players
36.03MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
736Boss fights
4,030Sessions
5,254Vending purchases

All players

199 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101TThat One Guy4237120293
102CCarnageKiller01463120584
103Cclucas19878.57200384
104OOG Aletz3326180279
105Aatra665.540177
106LLittle boss569.6100076
107DDudders422160372
108Endofalldays382440067
109Jjuiceman322160160
110MMIXER351660158
111....447.940258
112VVlad25666381420054
113BBalsamico401300054
114CCall Me Person6.529140049
115CCaptainGank232600049
116PPackman510321420048
117Xandra113120044
118Bbastonz_251300644
119HHeresJonni311200043
120SSnake Doctor172300040
121PPhnx_85112700138
122Ttcracer1142100035
123Mmireporasanngo161540135
124PPoopin123181300233
125FFastArrow79.52200031

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.