Rankings

Current wipe · 183 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

183Players
30.83MResources gathered
6.9KNPC kills
351Boss fights
2,617Sessions
3,807Vending purchases

All players

182 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
101Bbillybixo45481401108
102WWabi6625405100
103Aatlantabrave71353100379
104DDeVito482360076
105BBøt やNINJA Gaming284220173
106TThe Gabo352560369
107Hhillbillybacon551200067
108HHook441560267
109MMr. Goodkat333020066
110Bblue123123361860160
111EEmily302820059
112KKcY459.520056
113Rrwager1032371300555
114MMausterXIII342000054
115Bbrocktherock999.633100.7053
116BBakachisBakakun231960351
117TTiny_Beast!8.52480950
118SsHERMz371100048
119Llotus.rootie261920147
120Aawicker0510341300046
121LLogisticsLord319.340044
122XXpxndx0131181840141
123Ddickson69319.100040
124Cclucas1987172300040
125--Cerberus-277.900136

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.