Rankings

Current wipe · 184 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 506,468. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

184Players
34.18MResources gathered
8.1KNPC kills
414Boss fights
2,998Sessions
4,454Vending purchases

All players

184 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
10111by1legopiece41165404115
102DDjxnes4952805114
103TThunderchunk6344601114
104Bbillybixo45481401108
105BBøt やNINJA Gaming3756802102
106Ttsoop4541608100
107WWabi6625405100
108TThe Gabo3833240398
109TTiny_Beast!15481002295
110NNevsky1242287.0089
111MMausterXIII503000080
112HHook441780271
113PPancake511300670
114Hhillbillybacon551200067
115EEmily302820059
116YYensu3013100558
117GGREENFLAMESHAME292000857
118Rrwager1032371300555
119Ccloudeecats301700048
120Aaddictinggamezyt172620247
121608 Gaming1415140246
122DDeku171240842
123Cclucas1987172400041
124XXpxndx0131181840141
125Ddickson69319.100040

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.