Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 281 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
44.19MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
988Boss fights
4,814Sessions
10,922Vending purchases

All players

266 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76PPrometheus15829340025516
77LLinqaa33303945133514
78shwiftyave1169239782.723512
79DDisabledMan22510616608506
80UUncleSienn105311481213489
81Taz137108136909480
82Rronaldregean2351992606465
83NNwah241172420.37462
84TToffee246205604461
85pakitoprenda16320464028459
86LLostBunny36462631307.411458
87Ccandycane1952094402450
88AAce_Of_SpadesRIP1212418001444
89Chickenboy298923002422
90MMommy's Special Boy2371556021419
91Ffishingphill13925110016416
92hi.im.kaeloo2001593406400
93Jjenwil622021302042376
94CCharlatan1851354209371
95枭枭雄18211942025368
96Ddankee80176202662364
97Hhistory's greatest monster1951095801363
98SloppyDog7118430067352
99LLarry13685100026347
100RRetro Spark5916172031324

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.