Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76MMax Upland201330116077724
77Chickenboy3061751964.84686
78MMommy's Special Boy19838280018678
79SSnickel Fritzz13914116419434672
80Надпись на курточке - Долбаеб9310117827820670
81LLarry16014019022143656
82shwiftyave11092621526946638
83Eelfo13219629000618
84Sstenchi200327563.112598
85Bbuli19622717201596
86Bbosco1761122461533582
87KKafkaesk133273982248575
88MMaronnn182221142013559
89MMrs. Taz1902799000558
90DD2ystopia1056737602550
91Split24620390010549
92AriaLeStonerPup116366449.68544
93YYan199188106034527
94KKoguapo269931262.226516
95JJust a Cat15315616202472
96Ssamu592471531021941110471
97BBronco13437276110458
98W3AP0NX21157921707447
99Ssyddedmypants2612427807435
100Hharry2441262804402

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.