Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76NNubz320135148292033609
77EEllentes261229232801543
78YYirdman166139220012537
79Sshadow.of.fuji1071482182526524
80CCbenxiaog鲥璾1671292161.88522
81Uunderback18011118800478
82𖤐𖤐𝕯∀ftmonk𖤐50252420.6122467
83Split3239118014446
84JJayBay103242822.616446
85Mommy's Special Boy14518211203442
86ZZem01314127605436
87Restless013NL23104642371429
88PParanuk286893600411
89GGot Boxing21913734018408
90Frozen_Phoenix3137323754147385
91KKyro6911317605363
92SaD Limule1881264601361
93CCannon2009536012343
94HHarvster1631253201320
95Mmystikicon1191394405307
96TTheHavocBringer555318804300
97PPeterDowns31.Plp1351451402297
98....11447102032295
99BBleolakri1301213407292
100Aalainw71041542406288

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.