Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 194 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

194Players
30.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
673Boss fights
3,379Sessions
8,168Vending purchases

All players

194 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76MMagic8BallMan71717028140283
77Mmaddog21825715832025272
78Ddaggerscale9510448016263
79Bbag681093406217
80HHARU3SAME3513511203201
81SSmok3y524944034180
82MMoney7845360.42161
83KKon7.91878011115
84DDomitrane49431204109
85CCarnageKiller0138521400105
86TTilValhalla955434120099
87Bbraydenstone8312546402095
88JJuice2648120490
89Ggfgreg98483040385
90MM-Cat551619440180
91Ddiverselifeco492720079
92DDxnkey442140676
93RReaperOne272442340272
94DDonBryant4116001269
95Fentanyl351560055
96VVarmint_1713160753
97MMadMaxQC351300553
98JJayBay211840750
99TTudor301620049
100Yyura182340045

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.