Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 199 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

199Players
36.03MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
736Boss fights
4,030Sessions
5,254Vending purchases

All players

199 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76PPresident Trump1171272007272
77KKaptain KOS801571607260
78Ddaggerscale644414404256
79SugarDaze9311014015232
80NNappyHoe87488808231
81JJack Brody1014956012218
82CCaptainBlackLung684940038195
83Nntw3110714040192
84Mmook855726022190
85AAngryBeanz12446002172
86SSirPete6980809167
87TThud60821801161
88Zeraki Cat110331600159
89Eecho715960.38144
90AAimless Agony98331201144
91Bbeerguts5.81681130143
92PPancake8841200132
93TTaz's GF23941400131
94HHeadfirst76282006130
95PPipoka505110017128
96Aa4lko9087erlo5764600126
97FroggyJamez68291401112
98DDashOnoinz6145201109
99HHusKy54431001108
100BBear5744401106

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.