Rankings

Current wipe · 184 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 674,680. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

184Players
31.43MResources gathered
7.1KNPC kills
362Boss fights
2,694Sessions
3,950Vending purchases

All players

183 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76JJmilly12881141.058281
77Fentanyl20469400277
78Bbdsman64107141206256
79Frozen_Phoenix313401988010256
80Hhi.im.milk1912510405253
81SSam Handwich14560001206
82SShadowNova0189000189
83Ccamel99364207184
84LLionAvgr12352402181
85RReivyn221064603177
86BBfreak19097989402174
87DDxnkey83454034166
88Mmk3supra19905496409163
89Kkomarin42545605158
90LLadybug50930012155
91WWrenchNit103401200155
92Ddankee51606030147
93BBakachisBakakun52414205141
94Ssyddedmypants246228025139
95††58650010132
96FFXNNXSSXH46711203132
97爆爆炒河粉55340030119
98Llotus.rootie51422401118
99DDjxnes4952805114
100TThunderchunk6344601114

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.