Rankings

Current wipe · 186 players · US Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

186Players
30.75MResources gathered
6.8KNPC kills
351Boss fights
2,599Sessions
3,825Vending purchases

All players

185 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76JJmilly12881141.058281
77Fentanyl20468400276
78Bbdsman64107141206256
79Frozen_Phoenix313401988010256
80Nntw4418760.47245
81MMilk181109805231
82SSam Handwich14560001206
83SShadowNova0189000189
84Ccamel99364207184
85BBonefish13141606184
86LLionAvgr12352402181
87RReivyn221064603177
88BBfreak19097989402174
89DDxnkey83454034166
90Mmk3supra19905496409163
91Kkomarin42545605158
92LLadybug50930012155
93WWrenchNit103401200155
94Ddankee51596030146
95Ssyddedmypants246228025139
96FFXNNXSSXH46711203132
97Mmrjimbo3236592030127
98爆爆炒河粉55340030119
99DDjxnes4952805114
100OOld48624400113

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.