Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 122 players · EU Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,135,576. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

122Players
23MResources gathered
7.5KNPC kills
365Boss fights
1,484Sessions
2,362Vending purchases

All players

122 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76AAzenitor6.79.500016
77IIbanovick132.700016
78Bbgy.Like132.400015
79Ssusi9.73.000114
80Ccpokpupok208.23.420014
81FFouroi7.14.900113
82MMr. Oglus8.13.500113
8322826.53.900212
84Kkeks :P1.48.520012
85AArcMi7.53.200011
86FFanatiiiik9.01.700011
87Ggeezerfrog0.28.300211
88Rrust5.45.000010
89Rrubenrebo_236.02.320010
90Samy0.25.44009.6
91CCaptain Pugwash0.18.30008.4
92Bbajablastbbg08.30008.3
93MMrsCalistaa4.800037.8
94AAntisky3.73.50007.2
95MMrJack0.85.40006.2
96shwiftyave105.20005.2
97BBrumfitt0.92.80003.7
98PPipoka0.13.30003.4
99DDark03.30003.3
100IInterloper0.13.10003.2

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.