Rankings

Current wipe · 113 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,192,637. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

113Players
20.25MResources gathered
6.2KNPC kills
373Boss fights
1,772Sessions
2,636Vending purchases

All players

113 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
7677.ahmmad550131520031
77AAlonso190.12220125
78NNecroticRobotic131200025
79RRaikome7.49.060224
80Bbalenycigo123.000419
81Sscrapman7.35.700316
82HHCLW6.07.720016
83Jjenwil626.96.600115
84VVinyk6.97.600014
85Hhysteric0.21120114
86Xandra01300013
87TTom Ruby5.93.220112
88Ttiritas0.71100011
89--34-0.94.52007.4
90CCipher0.94.80005.7
91VVeikr01.83.10004.8
92MMaXas2.71.20004.0
93MMoonWoolf_1.12.10003.2
94Nnight_hunter1.81.30003.1
95Jjuancaraba2220.91.70002.7
96SSkuf0.21.20001.3
97Rreubandavey110.11.00001.1
98Aalainw700.80000.8
99Ammoboxx0.20.40000.7
100Rrooting since 201600.60000.6

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.