Rankings

Current wipe · 113 players · EU Pure PvE

The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 506,468. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

113Players
16.39MResources gathered
4.9KNPC kills
318Boss fights
1,467Sessions
2,228Vending purchases

All players

113 players earning points this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
76WWadeo940.22200022
77Mmew15.71020018
78AAlonso190.11520118
79HHCLW6.07.720016
80Rreubandavey116.88.100015
81Sserkangokce4127.17.700015
82VVinyk6.97.600014
83Ttiritas0.71100011
84Xandra01000010
85Vvextah0.82.80003.6
86MMoonWoolf_1.12.10003.2
87PPrefab0.82.40003.2
88jokesfam1.11.70002.9
89Jjuancaraba2220.91.70002.7
90Eemmabridgens71.21.20002.4
91Ggerhard9440.02.30002.3
92Mmagicma5580.51.80002.3
93SSick man1.01.20002.2
94DDoc_Madness0.01.90001.9
95PPutiu1.00.60001.6
96SSkuf0.21.20001.3
97Oorijin940.20.70001.0
98VVictorim19950.00.80000.8
99CChicka doo0.30.50000.8
100Rrooting since 201600.60000.6

Past wipes

Updates every 15 minutes.