Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 281 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

281Players
44.19MResources gathered
16.5KNPC kills
988Boss fights
4,814Sessions
10,922Vending purchases

All players

266 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51Zeraki Cat2754032061243940
52SShadowNova118534320253937
53Aamfetamin127935641326922
54Ccurdleturtle1311215123229881874
55BBenito2554051542.110826
56Eecho25047934027790
57ZZullzar319260144060783
58KKoguapo2988821413638774
59PPanda1413541443270741
60Kkeks :P3252091066325729
61Llagi125618516321610037701
62Nntw165347466161680
63SugarDaze171344869.068678
64Mmystikicon194216244020674
65AAffson931853441125658
66CClankster23229460044630
67EEve37417966011630
68Bbinaryatt11924910439109620
69MMaronnn300190809.22581
70HHeresJonni2902145009563
71KKris007691177822869561
72Nnext821923320768043552
73Split2642295402550
74YYan24422064012540
75Bbalenycigo102713022220517

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.