Rankings

Wipe 2026-09-03 · 321 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-09-03Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

321Players
59.03MResources gathered
24KNPC kills
1,101Boss fights
5,514Sessions
7,616Vending purchases

All players

302 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51Mmystikicon4444235080.9431,418
52Ttom jones49852025679351,388
53Tachikoma188358652123341,355
54Mmyklguul4456741280611,308
55CChirono311229540181291,291
56PPanda272583164701421,231
57zwad377260270292221,221
58CCannon701427480331,209
59Moutchou3085854802571,199
60LLostcause46558310013191,180
61Bb00b l0v3r197314250349641,175
62󠁳󠁳⁧󠁳⁧⁧ 幸梦25221451001271,103
63hi.im.kaeloo32450017020501,064
64MMoney295203384127311,040
65Sstephanie.messier254454521.4217979
66CCTYK2282015021425970
67BBriansHat3281394021453937
68Jmaddx1983272562759867
69CClankster40936348040860
70HHaohaok281275280011847
71Bbinaryatt3933189601808
72XXynthryxZ338264174019796
73HHaxlord691824221178762
74Rronaldregean1533522340.413752
75LLinqaa18742280052740

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.