Rankings

Wipe 2026-08-06 · 328 players · All servers

Wipe of 2026-08-06Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. ThePennyBandit leads with 667,930. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

328Players
62.42MResources gathered
27.7KNPC kills
1,157Boss fights
5,566Sessions
5,532Vending purchases

All players

311 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51Xandra28845846621021,424
52Bb00b l0v3r3983914649751,355
53608 Gaming5323444100341,320
54Jawz027431470290103131,307
55hot32649334001071,266
56HHalenio8173037043231,256
57AAmmolite513610700431,236
58Lund14230245427921,179
59Oorc15115614314731,131
60vampyrdame22284050041,116
61ZZullzar3524272000881,068
62Fentanyl39024031209951
63KKoguapo345172284097898
64EErChichaneitor365253226053897
65Ammoboxx36841678284894
66Llagi1256134260414658880
67-- aliKate -15233137400857
68TThePootsMcGee229447118010803
69SSnickel Fritzz1662643168.97762
70Lluke34725898052754
71hi.im.kaeloo22835078043698
72HHCLW1331483183523657
73MMarioPeralM2912149008649
74Cchamone lee179324126017647
75CClankster24829260017617

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.