Rankings

Wipe 2026-10-01 · 194 players · US Pure PvE

Wipe of 2026-10-01Back to current wipe →
The Hallowed 2026 Pumpkin race is live. JJ Builds leads with 1,130,761. Standings
How points workShow

Points come from your wipe stats. Every activity below counts, even small amounts.

+1 pointEvery 1,000 gathered resources, including wood and ore
+5 pointsEvery recorded hour on the server
+2 pointsEvery recorded NPC or animal kill
+1 pointEvery 100 damage contributed to a boss fight
+1 pointEvery completed vending purchase

Boss points follow your damage share. Playtime updates when a session ends, idle time included. Scores reset each wipe, and the server filter changes which totals are ranked. Ties are ordered by Steam ID.

194Players
30.2MResources gathered
10.8KNPC kills
673Boss fights
3,379Sessions
8,168Vending purchases

All players

194 players earning points in this wipe.

RankPlayerGatheringPlaytimeNPC killsBoss contributionTradingTotal points
51KKris007691177822869561
52Split2642295402550
53ctvLS166148160056531
54PPrometheus15829340025516
55shwiftyave1169239782.723512
56UUncleSienn105311481213489
57Taz137108136909480
58Rronaldregean2351992606465
59NNwah241172420.37462
60LLostBunny36462631307.411458
61Chickenboy298923002422
62MMommy's Special Boy2371556021419
63Ffishingphill13925110016416
64hi.im.kaeloo2001593406400
65HHaohaok1111091321129392
66Jjenwil622021302042376
67Ddankee80176202662364
68Hhistory's greatest monster1951095801363
69SloppyDog7118430067352
70LLarry13685100026347
71Kkeks :P15011726352330
72RRetro Spark5916172031324
73Rranbeast15994428.914317
74TThe Tickle Tech'er11951124023316
75DDeep Meep1436574013295

Calculated from the recorded totals for this wipe.